Οδηγός TV

Φίλτρα οδηγού TV

Σάββατο 25 Σεπτεμβρίου

Αθλητικές μεταδόσεις

Premier League

14.30 Τσέλσι-Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (COSMOTE SPORT1HD)

14.30 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ-Άστον Βίλα (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)

17.00 Λέστερ-Μπέρνλι (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)

17.00 Έβερτον-Νόριτς (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)

17.00 Λιντς-Γουέστ Χαμ (COSMOTE SPORT8HD)

17.00 Γουότφορντ-Νιούκαστλ (COSMOTE SPORT9HD)

19.30 Μπρέντφορντ-Λίβερπουλ (COSMOTE SPORT1HD)

LaLiga

15.00 Αλαβές-Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Novasports1)

17.15 Βαλένθια-Αθέτικ Μπιλμπάο (Novasports1)

19.30 Σεβίλλη-Εσπανιόλ (Novasports1)

22.00 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Βιγιαρεάλ (Novasports1)

Ligue1

20.00 Στρασβούργο-Λιλ (Novasports2)

22.00 Παρί Σ.Ζερμέν-Μονπελιέ (Novasports2)

22.00 Λιόν-Λοριάν (Novasports Start)

Bundesliga

16.30 Λειψία-Χέρτα (Novasports2)

16.30 Λεβερκούζεν-Μάιντς (Novasports3)

16.30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης-Κολωνία (Novasports4)

16.30 Χοφενχάιμ-Βόλφσμπουργκ (Novasports5)

16.30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ (Novasports Start)

19.30 Γκλάντμπαχ-Ντόρτμουντ (NovasportsPrime)

Serie A

16.00 Σπέτσια-Μίλαν (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)

19.00 Ίντερ-Αταλάντα (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)

21.45 Τζένοα-Ελλάς Βερόνα (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)

Eredivisie

17.30 Βίλεμ-Αϊντχόφεν (Novasports News)

21.00 Άγιαξ-Καμπούρ (Novasports2)

22.00 Φέγενορντ-Ναϊμέγκεν (Novasports4)

EFL Championship

14.30 Ρέντινγκ-Μίντλεσμπρο (Novasports6)

17.00 Μπόρνμουθ-Λούτον (Novasports6)

Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ

13.00 Τουρκ Τέλεκομ-Τόφας (COSMOTE SPORT4HD)

20.15 Αναντολού Εφές-Μπελεντίγεσι (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)

Τουρνουά Τένις ATP 250 Moselle Open

15.00 1ος Ημιτελικός (COSMOTE SPORT6HD)

17.00 2ος Ημιτελικός (COSMOTE SPORT6HD)

Formula1 (Γκραν Πρι Ρωσίας)

11.50 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)

14.50 Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)

Formula2 (Γκραν Πρι Ρωσίας)

10.25 1ος Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)

16.40 2ος Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)

Formula3 (Γκραν Πρι Ρωσίας)

08.30 1ος Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)

13.35 2ος Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)

20.00 Liga Portugal: Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες-Μπενφίκα (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)

21.00 SerieA: Νάπολι-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο (Novasports5)

21.30 Bundesliga 2: Χάνσα Ροστόκ-Σάλκε (Novasports3)

21.45 Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ: Μάλαγα-Γκραν Κανάρια (COSMOTE SPORT4HD)

22.50 Αμερικανικό Πρωτάθλημα MLS: Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον-Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ (Novasports6)

banner